Close

Directory

Filter Directory department wise

Filter

Lahaul

Name Designation Mobile No Landline No
Kamal Kant SarochDeputy Comissioner941830056701900202501
Manav VermaSuprintendent of Police701833572301900202226
Rajesh BhandariSDO (Civil)941803441001900202225
Hemant KumarDSP Hqrs941809528001900202269
PratulDistrict Informatics Officer (NIC Govt. of India)972950895501900202759
Project Officer,ITDP-01900202262
Anil KumarTehsildar lahaul980520517101900202262
Hoshiyar SinghNaib Tehsildar lahaul941861470801900202258
Dorje ThakurTehsildar Election941810604401900202504
Bhanu PratapBlock Development Officer798679391701900202253

Spiti

Name Designation Mobile No Landline No
Gian Singh NegiAdditional Deputy Commissioner941870090001906222202
Jeewan Singh NegiSDO, (CIVIL)941801203801906222302
Mukesh KumarDSP941846659301906222214
Sunil KumarTehsildar941803736101906222206
Tanzin DawaNaib Tehsildar9418537544-
Gopi Chand PathakBlock Development Officer941820333301906222211
Devender ChouhanDistrict Forest Officer941807615001906222263
Manoj NegiEx. Er. IPH945941006501906222221
Virender BharadwajEx.Er. PWD941845847401906222252
Dr. DorjeBlock Medical Officer941844293701906222218

Udaipur

Name Designation Mobile No Landline No
Raj Kumar ThakurSDO, (CIVIL)-01909262224
Er. Bir Singh NegiEx. Er. PWD941847728701909262238
Karam SinghNaib Tehsildar941806587101909262440
Major SS Desh PandayOC, 94 RCC898888038001909262315
Heera Lal ThakurPrincipal, GDC, Kukumseri889482920101909262233
Anoop SharmaAstt. Er. PWD8894696540-