Close

Directory

Filter Directory department wise

Filter

Lahaul
Name Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Ashwani Kumar ChaudharyDeputy Comissionerdc-lah-hp[at]nic[dot]in941801150101900222501
Rajesh DharmaniSuprintendent of Policesp-lah-hp[at]nic[dot]in941845550401900222226
Amar NegiSDO (Civil)980598569501900222225
Sanjay SharmaDSP Hqrs941807400901900222269
Smaritika ThakurProject Officer,ITDP862890074001900222262
Jagdesh ChandTehsildar Lahaul941853073901900222258
Hoshiyar SinghNaib Tehsildar lahaul941861470801900222258
Dorje ThakurTehsildar Election941810604401900222504
Gurpreet Singh MalDistrict Informatics Officer (NIC)hplsp[at]nic[dot]in980514477501900222759
Block Development Officer-0190022253
Spiti
Name Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Vikram Singh NegiAdditional Deputy Commissioner941870090001906222202
Jeewan Singh NegiSDO, (CIVIL)941801203801906222302
Mukesh KumarDSP941846659301906222214
Sunil KumarTehsildar941803736101906222206
Tanzin DawaNaib Tehsildar9418537544
Gopi Chand PathakBlock Development Officer941820333301906222211
Devender ChouhanDistrict Forest Officer941807615001906222263
Manoj NegiEx. Er. IPH945941006501906222221
Virender BharadwajEx.Er. PWD941845847401906222252
Dr. DorjeBlock Medical Officer941844293701906222218
Udaipur
Name Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
SDO, (CIVIL)-1909262224
Er. Chaman Singh ThakurEx. Er. PWD941848202901909262238
Karam SinghNaib Tehsildar941806587101909262440
Major SS Desh PandayOC, 94 RCC898888038001909262315
Heera Lal ThakurPrincipal, GDC, Kukumseri889482920101909262233
Anoop SharmaAstt. Er. PWD8894696540